bar
bar
bar

State Level
Children's Festival
2020

State Level Inter School Cultural Competitions - 2020

Venue: JNTU, Kakinada Date: 29th February & 1st March, 2020

News & Media

Resources


Brochure (English Version)

Brochure (Telugu Version)

Competition Wise Guidelines

Debate Topics

Spell Bee Published Words for Print - Juniors

Spell Bee Published Words for Print - Seniors

Spell Bee Published Words with Complete Details - Juniors

Spell Bee Published Words with Complete Details - Seniors

Winners List

Sl Event Category Winner Name of Student School Name
1 Playlets Seniors 1st Place Group Ushodaya School, Indrapalme
2     2nd Place Group Sriprakash, Payakaraopeta
3     3rd Place Group SR EM School, Nayakampalli
4     Consolation-1 T.Venkatesh ZPHS Aratlakatta
5     Consolation-2 J.Bhavyasri SRUPS EM School, Thimmapuram
6     Consolation-3 Group ZPHS, Jagannadhagiri
7 Classical Dance Sub Juniors 1st Place Group Central Public School, Guntur
8     2nd Place Group Sarada Vidyalaya, Thimmapuram, Kakinada M
9     3rd Place Group Nethaji Public School, Biccavole
10     Consolation-1 Group SR UPS School, Thimmapuram
11     Consolation-2 Group Sri Gowthami UP School, Rajahmundry
12 Classical Dance Juniors 1st Place Group GREEN FIELD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KARAPA
13     2nd Place Group INTERNATIONAL DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL- AMALAPURAM
14     3rd Place Group ZPHS SARPAVARAM- KKD RURAL
15     Consolation-1 Group ADITYA EM SCHOOL GANGARAJU NAGAR- KKD
16     Consolation-2 Group SRI RAMA KRISHNA SCHOOL SANTHI NAGAR KKD
17 Classical Dance Seniors 1st Place Group Triveni High School, Kothagudem
18     2nd Place Group Green field EM HS, Vakada
19     3rd Place Group SR UPS School, Thimmapuram
20     Consolation-1 Group AP Balayogi Gurukulam, Nakkapalli
21     Consolation-2 Group MPL HS (G) Church Square, Kakinada
22 Singing-Group Juniors 1st Place Group GREEN FIELD SCHOOL KARAPA
23     2nd Place Group ZPHS PLLANKA THALLAREVU
24     3rd Place Group ADITYA HS- GANGARAJU NAGAR KAKINADA
25     Consolation-1 Group SRI ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL PITAPURAM
26     Consolation-2 Group ZPHS VIRAWADA - PITAPURAM
27 Singing-Group Seniors 1st Place Group LOYOLA HIGH SCHOOL TUNI
28     2nd Place Group RC BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KKD
29     3rd Place Group A.P BALAYOGI GURUKULAM NAKAPALLI
30     Consolation-1 Group OXFORD HIGH SCHOOL EM -KKD
31     Consolation-2 Group BALA BHAVAN KKD
32 Instrumental Music - Raga Juniors 1st Place Bhammidi Kameswara Sharma Ravindra Bharathi HS, Ashok Nagar, Kakinada
33     2nd Place Pavan Sri Sai Venkata Vithanala Aditya HS EM, SriNagar, Kakinada
34     3rd Place H. Sai Krishna Sarat Chandra BALA BHAVAN KKD
35     Consolation-1 Chuttigulla Prakash MP UPS Madicherlapalem, Malikpuram, Gudimellanka
36     Consolation-2 G. Prakash BALA BHAVAN KKD
37 Instrumental Music - Tala Juniors 1st Place B. Sri Vaishnavi Ashram Public School, Kakinada
38     2nd Place R. Hasika SRI ADARSHA HIGH SCHOOL PITAPURAM
39     3rd Place Jonam Prabhakar Greenfield HS Vakada, Karapa
40     Consolation-1 G. Anirudh Bhashyam, Danavaipeta, Rajuhmandry
41     Consolation-2 DSNVRPS Sriram Roots School of Essential Faculties, Tanuku
42 Instrumental Music - Raga Sub Juniors 1st Place G. Thanmaya Siri Hruthika Pragathi Little PS (EM), Gandhi nagar, Kakinada
43     2nd Place P. Nikitha Boon School - CBSE HS (EM), Ramanayyapeta, Kakinada
44     3rd Place Sahasra Surya Vikhyath Ashram Public School, Kakinada
45     Consolation-1 BVS Keerthana Pragathi Little PS (EM), Gandhi nagar, Kakinada
46     Consolation-2 V. Raghavendra Vignan Little UPS, Peddapuram
47 Instrumental Music - Tala Sub Juniors 1st Place Ankala Satya Vedadhar Model Kids PS, Pratap Nagar, Kakinada
48     2nd Place KAK Sriram Pradeep Vignana Bharathi School, Kakinada
49     3rd Place Ch. Sri Sarvajna Bhashyam PS, Santhi Nagar, Kakinada
50     Consolation-1 AMVK Hemanth Sri Prakash Vidya Nikethan, Payakaraopeta
51     Consolation-2 Geddada Mani Vas MP UPS Madicherlapalem, Malikpuram, Gudimellanka
52 Instrumental Music- Raga Seniors 1st Place N Kalyan Vasanth Bhashyam HS, Ashok Nagar, Kakinada
53     2nd Place V. Amruth Swaroop ZPHS I-Polavaram
54     3rd Place Dandangi Harshitha ZPHS Kajuluru
55     Consolation-1 MS Shanmukha Aditya BALA BHAVAN KKD
56     Consolation-2 S. Anand ZPHS Vetlapalem, Samarlakota
57 Instrumental Music- Tala Seniors 1st Place M. Manideep MPL HS Gandhi Nagar, Kakinada
58     2nd Place V S V Avabhi Saranya, Sriram Nagar, Kakinada
59     3rd Place Shivani Sri Adarsha, Drivers colony, Pithapuram
60     Consolation-1 J. Nithin Sai Aromas BB UPS Devalayam Street, Kakinada
61     Consolation-2 K. Sukumar Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Peddapuram
62 Mono Play Juniors 1st Place K. Usha Rani Sr. UP School Eng Medium - Thimmapuram, Kkd Rural
63     2nd Place Ch Sri Deepthi Gamyam High School, G. Mamidada, Pedapudi
64     3rd Place B. Ajay ZPHS Danavayi peta, Tondangi
65     Consolation-1 V. Manish Krishna Aditya High School, Sri Nagar, Kakinada
66     Consolation-2 V. Vivek Kumar SR (EM) UPS, Namakampalli
67 Mono Play Seniors 1st Place G. Keerthana Santhiniketan High School, Ashok Nagar, Kakinada
68     2nd Place S. Sri Saraswathi ZPHS Karapa
69     3rd Place N. Ashish Sri Prakash High School, Tuni
70     Consolation-1 B V N Surya Manoj Durga Prasad High School, Kakinada
71     Consolation-2 Ponnaganti Teja AP Model School, Marupaka
72     Consolation-3 K. Devi Divya ZPHS Jagannadhagiri, Kajuluru
73 Poster Presentation Juniors 1st Place N.Sagar Kumar Sri Balaji EM School, Santhinagar, Kakinada
74     2nd Place Ch.D.Durga Prasad Akshara UPS, Yendapalli
75     3rd Place P.Likhitha Srivalli Medicharlapalem
76     Consolation-1 V.Gayatri Sri Prakash School
77     Consolation-2 V.Mukhesh Sai Ravi High School, Ashok Nagar
78 Poster Presentation Seniors 1st Place Mondi Devi Ramya ZPHS, Gollaprolu
79     2nd Place Durga Prasad, K Gowtham Karthik ZPHS, Ramavaram, Anaparthi M
80     3rd Place Thota Sunitha AP Model School, Marupaka
81     Consolation-1 Yogesh Mehatho Sriprakash, Payakaraopeta
82     Consolation-2 Mallipudi Amulya MPUPS, Medicherlapalem, Malkipuram M
83 Science Experiments Juniors 1st Place A  SATYA MANOJ ZPHS VAKALPUDI
84     2nd Place P RAM CHARAN MPL HS QUARYPETA - RAJMUNDRY
85     3rd Place G RAM CHARAN JAWAHAR VIDYALAYA, PEDDAPURAM
86     Consolation-1 M DURGA BHAVANI MPUPS, Medicherlapalem, Malkipuram 
87     Consolation-2 R SNEHITHA Sriprakash, Payakaraopeta
88 Science Experiments Seniors 1st Place KOMMARU SAI RAYABHUPALAPATNAM 
89     2nd Place P.VEDA VEDYA SRI PRAKASH VIDYANIKETHAN
90     3rd Place M. CHANDRAKALA ZPPHS, VEERANARAYANAM VIZAG
91     Consolation-1 K SRAVANTHI TWA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL,REDDIKOPALLI
92     Consolation-2 R K V U V B SWAMI ZPPHS, KARAPA
93 Role Play Juniors 1st Place GROUP APSWRS(G)-KKD RAMANYYAPETA
94     2nd Place GROUP ZPHS G MAMIDADA,PEDAPUDI
95     3rd Place GROUP ZPHS- TALLAREVU,POLEKURRU
96     Consolation-1 GROUP MPLHS(G) HS CHURCH SQUARE CENTER KKD
97     Consolation-2 GROUP ZPHS-SIRIPALLI-AINAVILLI
98 Role Play Seniors 1st Place GROUP ZPHS TALLAREVU, POLRKURRU
99     2nd Place GROUP ZPHS(B) G.MAMIDADA. PEDAPUDI M
100     3rd Place GROUP SRI BALAJI EM SCHOOL, SHANTHINAGAR, KAKINADA
101     Consolation-1 GROUP ZPHS (G) TUNI
102     Consolation-2 GROUP ZPHS, ARATLAKATTA, KARAPA M
103 Spelling Juniors 1st Place G.Pooja Samyukta Aditya Public School, Srinagar
104     2nd Place M.Ananya Geetham Santhinikethan, Kakinada
105     3rd Place B.Rajul Naik Aditya Public School, Srinagar
106     Consolation-1 G.Srirama Shashank Aditya, Gangarajunagar, Kakinada
107     Consolation-2 Sk.Diya Munisha Bharath High School
108 Spelling Seniors 1st Place G Neha Aditya Public School, Kakinada
109     2nd Place K.Nissy Amulya Sri Prakash, Payakaraopeta
110     3rd Place AMN Vardhan AP Residential School, Bhupatipalem
111     Consolation-1 B.Varshini Loyala School
112     Consolation-2 VSN Haritha Loyala School
113 Quiz Juniors 1st Place Veerabhadra & Kumari  
114     2nd Place Ch Pardhu & Satvik  
115     3rd Place M Sai Rishith Varma & Subhranshu Das  
116     Consolation-1 G Vinay & V Dheeraj  
117 Quiz Seniors 1st Place B Shanmukh Preetam & K Jayash Sai Aditya School Kakinada
118     2nd Place K Rohith & Srujan Delhi Public School, Amalapuram
119     3rd Place P Saidurga & Jyothi ZPHS Chebrolu
120     Consolation-1 Govind Sai & Mukesh St Marys School
121 Debate Seniors 1st Place Group Mohan High School, Kakinada
122     2nd Place Group ZPHS, Dondawaka, Tuni
123     3rd Place Group Govt High School, Kirlampudi
124     Consolation-1 Group APREIS, Bhupatipalem
125     Consolation-2 Group Aditya HS EM, Gangaraju Nagar
126 Story Writing Juniors 1st Place R.Bhavani VNRZPHS
127     2nd Place T.Sushma  
128     3rd Place B.Rajeswari Devi ZPHS, Chitrada
129     Consolation-1 T.Sahasra Sai Sri PSMC G HS
130     Consolation-2 G.Divya Siddartha Vidya Niketan
131     Special Prize Md.Omar Suchitra Academi
132 Story Writing Seniors 1st Place Koppula Mohithreddy Teja Vidyalaya
133     2nd Place N.Vinay Vamsi Durga Prasad High School, Kakinada
134     3rd Place P.Chandra Thejaswi SAMA SCHOOL KKD
135     Consolation-1 M.Sriharsha Nagamallik PAR Vidya Mandir
136     Consolation-2 S Pavan Srikar MPLH School
137 Short film review Juniors 1st Place P MOHITH SANJAY SAMA SCHOOL KKD
138     2nd Place B JAHNAVI GAHS SCHOOL KKD
139     3rd Place B S S RISHI ADITYA TALENT SCHOOL KKD
140     Consolation-1 B S S JYOTHSNA PARAMJYOTHI SCHOOL , AMALAPURA
141     Cosolation -2  Y N MOUNIKA ZPHS NAVARA 
142 Short film review Seniors 1st Place A DHEERAJ ADITYA SCHOOL MAMIDADA
143     2nd Place G RAJA ZPH, PULIMERU
144     3rd Place HRISHITHA V SRICHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOL
145     Consolation-1 V AKSHAY ADITYA  HS PEDAPUDI
146     Consolation-2 G SANTOSH ADITYA H S PEDAPUDI JEEDIMAMIDI
147 Story Analysis Seniors 1st Place Kona Vahini Durga Prasad High School, Kakinada
148     2nd Place K.Sirisha Devi Govt HS, Yeleswaram
149     3rd Place B.Bhanu ZPHS, Thondagi
150     Consolation-1 P.Mahalakshmi ZPHS, Hasanabada
151     Consolation-2 Sila Preethi Durga Prasad High School, Kakinada
152 News paper reading Seniors 1st Place R.Mounika Siva Sai Pragathi, Kakinada
153     2nd Place B.Sai Santhosh Kumar VNR ZPH School, Kondevaram
154     3rd Place Y.Vineetha KGBV, Thondangi
155     Consolation-1 U.Raja VNR, ZPH School, Kondevaram
156     Consolation-2 M.Sri Silpa Sri Prakash School, Tuni
157 Internet Search Juniors 1st Place GSS Snehal Little woods, Kakinada
158     2nd Place N.Koushik Aditya, Kakinada
159     3rd Place B.Jahnavi GAHS SCHOOL KKD
160     Consolation-1 P.Bhargava Puneeth SVBK, Guntur
161     Consolation-2 S.Sumanasri Akshara, kakinada
162 Internet Search Seniors 1st Place Alayasri Adduri Little woods, Kakinada
163     2nd Place S.Vishnu Vardhan Aditya School, Kakinada
164     3rd Place A.Shreeya Little woods, Kakinada
165     Consolation-1 Akshith Krishna Aditya School, Kakinada
166     Consolation-2 ASS Amulyanath Govt High School, Yeleswaram
167 Map Juniors 1st Place P Vijaya Durga MPUPS, RB. Kothuru
168     2nd Place U. Veera Lakshman Sarada Vidyalaya, Thimmapuram, Kakinada M
169     3rd Place Md Okasah Aronas Blooming Birds, KKD
170     Consolation-1 Gudala Vijay ZPP High School, Gaigolupadu, Kakinada
171     Consolation-2 Ch. Sri Deepthi  
172 Map Seniors 1st Place YKS Harsha Sri Prakash Vidyanikethan, Tuni
173     2nd Place K. Harini Teja Vidyalaya
174     3rd Place NVNS Rohit Ushodaya School
175     Consolation-1 K. Harika Devi Sarada Vidyalayam
176     Consolation-2 K. Vamsi Krishna Aditya EM School, G. Mamidada
177 Playlets Sub Juniors 1st Place Group Sriprakash, Payakaraopeta
178     2nd Place Group MPPS, Pillanka
179     3rd Place Group Foundation School, Pallipalem
180     Consolation-1 Group Aditya, Amalapuram
181     Consolation-2 N.Hemanth Sraddha Multi Kendra, Tanuku
182   Juniors 1st Place Group ZPHS, Aratlakatta
183     2nd Place Group ZPHS, Ramarajulanka
184     3rd Place Group SR EM School, Nayakampalli
185     Consolation-1 Group ZPHS, Ramanayyapeta
186     Consolation-2 K.Lakshmi ZPHS, Jagannadhagiri, Kajuluru
187     Consolation-3 K.Suryakiran ZPHS, Karapa
188 Folk Dance Sub Juniors 1st Place Group MPLPS Natajeeparkarea, Kakinada
189     2nd Place Group GTW Ashram School, Doramamidi
190     3rd Place Group Foundation School, Pallipalem
191     Consolation-1 Group Shantiniketan PS, Madhuranagar, Kakinada
192     Consolation-2 Group MPPS, Main, Rayabhupalapatnam, Peddapuram
193 Folk Dance Juniors 1st Place Group Teja Talent School, Huzoor Nagar
194     2nd Place Group Aditya HS, Gangaraju Nagar
195     3rd Place Group ZPHS, Tallarevu (Polekurru)
196     Consolation-1 Group ZPHS, Gaigolupadu
197     Consolation-2 Group Sri Siddartha Vidyanikethan, Vakalapudi
198 Folk Dance Seniors 1st Place Group GTW Ashram School, Doramamidi, Buttaigudem
199     2nd Place Group International Delhi Public School, Kamanagaruvu, Amalapuram
200     3rd Place Group SRUPS, Thimmapuram, Kakinada Rural
201     Consolation-1 Group BCT Residential HS, Rambilli
202     Consolation-2 Group Teja Vidyalaya, Kodada
203 Singing-Solo Sub Juniors-1 1st Place B.Prateesha Sriprakash, Tuni
204     2nd Place P.Padmavathi Mpl.PS, Netaji park area, Kakinada
205     3rd Place N.Uma HarmyaSri Bhashyam, Pithapuram
206     Consolation-1 R.Balaram Teja Layola High School, S.Annavaram
207     Consolation-2 Ch.Shanmukha Likhitha Boon School, Kakinada
208 Singing-Solo Sub Juniors-2 1st Place K.Bhargav Shanmukh Srinivas Millenium Public School, Kakinada
209     2nd Place G.Pornima Loyola, Kothapeta, Tuni
210     3rd Place BVS Keethana Balabhavan, Kakinada
211     Consolation-1 Krishna Srithan N Sri Gowthami Public School, Rajahmundry
212     Consolation-2 b.Sahithi Akshara School, Kakinada
213 Singing-Solo Juniors 1st Place M.Joshika St.Joseph, Jagannipur, Kakinada
214     2nd Place U.Vyshanvi Narayana, Kakinada
215     3rd Place B.Lakshman RC Boys PS OH High School, Prathapnagar, Kakinada
216     Consolation-1 S.Namratha J Priyadarshini Narayana HS, Kakinada
217     Consolation-2 G.Amulya Satya Mida ZPHS, Kondevaram, U.Kothapalli
218 Singing-Solo Seniors 1st Place RN Shivani Sri Adarsha, Pithapuram
219     2nd Place Sk.Aishia Sidika Layola School, Kothapeta, Tuni
220     3rd Place Ch.Sai Sahasra Sriprakash, Tuni
221     Consolation-1 A.Jyothi RC Boys PS OH High School, Kakinada
222     Consolation-2 R.Sai Praseeda Ashram, Gaigolupadu, Kakinada
223 Fancy Dress Sub Juniors 1st Place B.Rahul Naik Aditya, Kakinada
224     2nd Place Jayadeep Vidyanjali HS, Kakinada
225     3rd Place B.Deepthi Mpl.PS, Netaji park area, Kakinada
226     Consolation-1 Druthi Aromas BBUP School, Kakinada
227     Consolation-2 S.Karthik Sri Adarsha, Pithapuram
228 Story telling Sub Juniors-1 1st Place M.Neeharika Mpl PS, Nethaji Park Area, Kakinada
229     2nd Place P.Ch.R.K.Mahalakshmi SR UPS, Thimmapuram, Kakinada Rural
230     3rd Place M.Devesh Chanda Sri Sai UPS, Munganda, P.Gannavaram M
231     Consolation-1 Dulla Navya Sri MPPS, No.2, AV Nagaram, Thondagi
232     Consolation-2 P.Sahasra Durgaprasad School, Samalkot
233 Story telling Sub Juniors-2 1st Place Bommidi Tharun MPPS I(CHAW) Anaparthy
234     2nd Place U.Ramcharan Model Kids, Prathapnagar, Kakinada
235     3rd Place O.Pavani Sri Siddartha Vidyanikethan
236     Consolation-1 B.Rahul Naik Aditya, Srinagar, Kakinada
237     Consolation-2 N.Venkatesh Guptha SASRM HS, Podalada, Razole
238 Story telling Juniors 1st Place B.Lakshmi Priya Sagar Mpl HS, Dargapeta, Peddapuram
239     2nd Place Ch.Dakshayani MPUPS, Medicherlapalem, Malkipuram
240     3rd Place K.Lathika Sama HS, Jagannaipur, Kakinada
241     Consolation-1 B.Abhi Parivarthana, Kakinada
242     Consolation-2 S.Pardha Saradhi Sri Balaji, Kakinada
243 Story telling Seniors 1st Place A.Malleeswari ZPHS, Thondagi
244     2nd Place Ganesh Vamsi  
245     3rd Place G.Meghana Narayana HS, Kakinada
246     Consolation-1 Amani Ashita Mpl HS, Sriramnagar, Kakinada
247     Consolation-2 K.Tripura Haripriya Mpl Girls High School
248 Project work Sub Juniors 1st Place BVR Charan Sri Prakash Vidya Niketan, Payakaraopet
249     2nd Place V. Kavya Hasini MPLPS Natajeeparkarea, Kakinada
250     3rd Place D. Kabuli Sri Prakash Vidya Niketan, Tuni
251     Consolation-1 M. Durga Bhavani MPUPS Medicherlapalem, Malikipuram
252     Consolation-2 P Baburao Sri Adarsha HS, Drivers Colony, Pitapuram
253 Project work Juniors 1st Place K.Pranav MSN EM HS, Ashok Nagar, Kakinada
254     2nd Place D.Meghana ZPHS, Veranarayanam, V.Madugula
255     3rd Place Gubbana Reshma Rohith MPUPS, Medicherlapalem, Malkipuram
256     Consolation-1 M.Lahari, A.Spandana Sandhya UPS, Parlovapeta, Kakinada
257     Consolation-2 B.Mouli ZPHS, Kondevaram, U.Kothapalli
258 Project work Seniors 1st Place N.Kusuma Devi ZPHS, Dhramavaram
259     2nd Place ChSDNV Vyshnavi Saranya HS, Sriramnagar, Kakinada
260     3rd Place V.Mojesh Kumar ZPHS, Ramavaram, Anaparthi M
261     Consolation-1 Mallipudi Amulya MPUPS, Medicherlapalem
262     Consolation-2 G.Prasanth Sagar Sriprakash, Tuni
263 Burrakatha Sub Jr/Jr/Sr 1st Place T.Devi BCT Residential HS, Rambilli
264     2nd Place M.Hepsiba MPUPS, Medicherlapalem, Malkipuram
265     3rd Place K.Harikrishna ZPHS, Udrajavaram
266     Consolation-1 RN Shivani Sri Adarsha School, Pithapuram
267     Consolation-2 R.Kundan Aromas BBUP School, Kakinada
268 Magic Sub Jr/Jr/Sr 1st Place V.Sri Vamsi Sandeep ZPHS, Muramalla
269     2nd Place VRK Santhosh MP High School, Perrajupeta, Kakinada
270     3rd Place P.Sanjana ZPHS, Hasanbada, Ramachandrapuram
271 Mimicry Sub Jr/Jr/Sr 1st Place N.Uma HarmyaSri Bhashyam Primary School, Pithapuram
272 Mime Sub Jr/Jr/Sr 1st Place P.Nagendra ZpHS, AV Nagaram
273     2nd Place M.Santhosh BCT Residential HS, Rambilli
274     3rd Place P.Praveen Durgaprasad School, Kakinada
275 Field Trips Juniors 1st Place Group Lakshya International School, Unduru
276     2nd Place Group International Delhi Public School, Kamanagaruvu, Amalapuram
277     3rd Place Group Aditya HS, Kamanagaru, Amalapuram
278 Field Trips Seniors 1st Place Group Sriprakash, Tuni
279     2nd Place Group Aditya HS, Kamanagaru, Amalapuram
280     3rd Place Group ZPHS, Kadapa
281     Consolation-1 Group Municipal Girls HS, Srinagar
282     Consolation-2 Group APREIS, Bhupathipalem
283 Numismatics Juniors 1st Place Manikanta Yaswanth Narayana HS, Kakinada
284     2nd Place T.Ganesh Kumar Vignan High School, Malkipuram
285     3rd Place P.Madhu Satya Srinivas ZPHS, Gollavilli, Uppalagupatam
286     Consolation-1 K.Homaja Sri Prakash Vidyaniketan
287     Consolation-2 B.Sreevalli MPUPS, Narasingapuram, Pithapuram
288 Numismatics Seniors 1st Place PJS Parameswari Sama High School, Jagannaipuram, Kakinada
289     2nd Place Eakshay Gupta Fundamental High School, Rajamundry
290     3rd Place B.Samuel Sri Adarsha HS, Pithapuram
291     Consolation-1 M.Satyasree narayana HS, Kakinada
292     Consolation-2 Prasannakumar ZPHS, Velanti, Karapa
293 Philately Jr & Sr 1st Place Medicharla Srikala MPUPS, Medicharlapalem, Malkipuram
294     2nd Place Edarapalli Akshay Gupta Fundamental High School, Rajamundry
295     3rd Place K.Homaja Veera Sriprakash, Tuni
296     Consolation-1 P.Jyotsna Deepika Sama High School  
297     Consolation-2 K.Sujatha TW Girls High School, Reddy Kopalli, WG Dist
298 Drawing Sub Juniors 1st Place M.Devatha Nethaji Public school, Kakinada
299     2nd Place Nunna Saanvi Lakshya International School, Unduru
300     3rd Place T.Mohana Murari Green field, Vakada
301     Consolation-1 K.Lakshminarayana MPP School, Sankaraguptam
302     Consolation-2 G.Venkata Subhash Parivarthana, Kakinada
303 Drawing Juniors 1st Place M.Praveena Gladeys Green field, Vakada
304     2nd Place P.Pavani Loyola, Tuni
305     3rd Place M.Mokshitha Ram Loyola, Tuni
306     Consolation-1 R.Jayasri ZPHS, Pallipalem
307     Consolation-2 K.Hemalatha ZPHS, Lakkavaram, Jangareddigudem
308 Drawing Seniors 1st Place TSLS Tejaswini Littlewoods, Kakinada
309     2nd Place T.Surendra Sagar Municipal HS, Peddapuram
310     3rd Place S.Manisha Kumari ZPHS, Sarpavaram
311     Consolation-1 M.Raju AMG, Kakinada
312     Consolation-2 K.Haneesha Nagadurga ZPHS, Rajavommangi
313 Craft Sub Juniors 1st Place M.Durga Bhavani MPUPS, Medicharlapalem, Malkipuram
314     2nd Place M.Siri Hasini Bhashyam, Kakinada
315     3rd Place Saranya Rajeswarinagar, Kakinada
316     Consolation-1 Ch.Dhana Lakshmi MSRESS Primary School, RK Raopeta
317     Cosolation -2  Meghana Oxford School, Vidyuth Nagar, Kakinada
318 Craft Juniors 1st Place M.Keerthi APMS, Sankhavaram
319     2nd Place N.Hema Madhuri Sri Balaji, Kakinada
320     3rd Place Premlaal ZPHS, I.Polavaram
321     Consolation-1 Esam Jain Littlewoods, Kakinada
322     Consolation-2 K.Dharani ZPHS, Narasapurapupeta
323 Craft Seniors 1st Place Senapati Jerisha Rani KGBV, Gangavaram
324     2nd Place N.Mercy Rani ZPHS, Hasanabada
325     3rd Place Mallipudi Amulya MPUPS, Medicharlapalem, Malkipuram
326     Consolation-1 K.Hasly MPUPS, Medicharlapalem, Malkipuram
327     Consolation-2 Rayapudi Navyasri ZPHS, Komaragiri, I.Polavaram
328     Consolation-3 N.Bhanu Prakash AMG High School, Kakinada
329 Clay Modelling Sub Juniors 1st Place K.Gayatri Teja Pragathi School
330     2nd Place V.Soloman AMG PS, Diaryform
331     3rd Place E.Manikanta Durgaprasad School
332     Consolation-1 B.Ravi Prakash SRCS Aided UPS, Ramachandrapuram
333     Consolation-2 S.Nookesh Gandhi Niketan, Jagannikpur
334 Clay Modelling Juniors 1st Place V.Ranjith Kumar AMG HS, Sambamurthy Nagar, Kakinada
335     2nd Place Ch.Neela Devi ZPHS, Kondevaram, U.Kothapalli
336     3rd Place T.Satyasiva Durga ZPHS Boys
337     Consolation-1 K.Shyamala SBMR Govt School, Pithapuram
338     Consolation-2 N.Navya Aparna ZPHS, Tuni
339 Clay Modelling Seniors 1st Place K.Gowtham Karthik NMRZPHS, Ramavaram
340     2nd Place K.Poorna Narasimha Kumar ZPHS, Gollaprolu
341     3rd Place Ch.Eswalatha ZPHS, Rajavommangi
342     Consolation-1 V.Srujana Rajani KKR Gowtham School, Kakinada
343     Consolation-2 M.Amani ZPHS, Kajuluru
^